In-Season Player Projections

Something went wrong there - we've logged the issue. Please try again later.
Position:
Projector:
Scoring System:
Week:

NameTeamOppSCKFRINTTDYDallowPTallowFPT
1Denver Broncos DENvs NYJ2.001.101.100.703181510.6
2Carolina Panthers CARat HOU2.200.901.100.60327189.8
3Cleveland Browns CLEvs CHI2.500.901.240.50351209.8
4Buffalo Bills BUFvs WAS2.500.901.200.50357199.7
5New York Giants NYGvs ATL2.500.801.200.50349239.5
6Baltimore Ravens BALat DET2.500.801.200.50353209.5
7Arizona Cardinals ARIat JAX2.500.701.300.50359229.5
8Tennessee Titans TENvs IND2.400.801.100.50366219.2
9New England Patriots NEvs NO2.100.801.200.50352209.1
10Cincinnati Bengals CINat PIT2.700.701.200.40370248.9
11Los Angeles Rams LARvs TB2.700.601.300.40360288.9
12Las Vegas Raiders LVvs MIA2.200.800.900.50331218.6
13Pittsburgh Steelers PITvs CIN2.100.900.800.50339208.5
14Kansas City Chiefs KCvs LAC2.700.601.300.30424248.3
15Dallas Cowboys DALvs PHI2.300.701.100.40377248.3
16Washington Football Team WASat BUF2.400.601.100.40377278.2
17Green Bay Packers GBat SF2.300.601.100.40373268.1
18Miami Dolphins MIAat LV2.300.701.000.40368248.1
19Philadelphia Eagles PHIat DAL2.400.601.200.30386287.8
20Seattle Seahawks SEAat MIN2.200.601.000.40370267.8
21New York Jets NYJat DEN2.200.601.000.40378267.8
22Houston Texans HOUvs CAR2.200.601.000.40357267.8
23Los Angeles Chargers LACat KC2.600.501.200.30420317.8
24New Orleans Saints NOat NE1.800.700.800.50324227.8
25San Francisco 49ers SFvs GB2.200.700.800.40370227.6
26Jacksonville Jaguars JAXvs ARI2.300.501.200.30395307.5
27Atlanta Falcons ATLat NYG2.000.600.900.40368267.4
28Indianapolis Colts INDat TEN2.000.600.900.40368277.4
29Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBat LAR2.400.501.000.30404287.2
30Minnesota Vikings MINvs SEA2.300.501.000.30396287.1
31Chicago Bears CHIat CLE1.900.400.800.40349276.7
32Detroit Lions DETvs BAL1.700.500.700.30352295.9