In-Season Player Projections

Position:
Projector:
Scoring System:
Week:

NameTeamOppTKLASTSCKFFFRINTPDTDFPT
1Danielle Hunter MINvs DET3.751.101.300.200.100.000.050.0012.9
2Aaron Donald LARat SEA2.952.001.000.200.100.000.050.0011.2
3Haason Reddick CARvs PHI2.751.051.100.250.150.000.050.0011.0
4Myles Garrett CLEat LAC3.051.050.950.150.100.050.150.0510.9
5Leonard Williams NYGat DAL3.052.650.750.150.100.000.000.0010.6
6Chase Young WASvs NO3.251.200.850.100.100.050.150.0010.5
7Nick Bosa SFat ARI2.502.050.950.150.100.050.050.0010.4
8Brian Burns CARvs PHI3.001.000.950.200.100.000.100.0010.4
9Maxx Crosby LVvs CHI3.051.050.950.150.100.000.150.0010.4
10Joey Bosa LACvs CLE2.851.201.000.150.100.000.050.0010.2
11Cameron Heyward PITvs DEN3.652.000.550.100.100.000.050.0010.1
12Josh Allen JAXvs TEN2.901.050.950.150.100.000.050.0010.0
13Cameron Jordan NOat WAS3.051.950.700.150.100.000.050.009.9
14Sam Hubbard CINvs GB3.201.150.700.150.100.000.050.009.5
15Emmanuel Ogbah MIAat TB2.651.350.650.150.100.000.100.008.7
16John Franklin-Myers NYJat ATL2.751.500.600.150.100.000.000.008.7
17Jeffery Simmons TENat JAX3.101.200.500.150.100.000.050.008.6
18Montez Sweat WASvs NO2.351.350.700.150.100.000.050.008.4
19Whitney Mercilus GBat CIN2.351.000.800.100.050.000.050.008.1
20Charles Harris DETat MIN2.851.000.600.050.050.000.050.007.9
21Yannick Ngakoue LVvs CHI2.350.800.700.100.100.000.050.007.8
22Michael Brockers DETat MIN2.851.150.400.100.100.000.050.007.6
23Everson Griffen MINvs DET2.400.950.650.100.050.000.050.007.6
24Gregory Rousseau BUFat KC2.501.050.500.100.100.000.000.007.3
25Randy Gregory DALvs NYG2.301.150.500.150.100.000.000.007.3
26Mike Danna KCvs BUF2.400.950.500.100.100.000.050.007.2
27Kerry Hyder Jr SEAvs LAR2.351.050.500.100.100.000.000.007.1
28Calais Campbell BALvs IND2.651.400.300.100.100.000.050.007.1
29Dante Fowler Jr ATLvs NYJ2.301.000.650.050.000.000.000.007.0
30Jadeveon Clowney CLEat LAC2.151.100.500.100.100.000.050.006.9
31J.J. Watt ARIvs SF2.251.000.500.050.050.050.100.006.9
32Shelby Harris DENat PIT2.401.500.300.100.100.000.000.006.7
33Josh Sweat PHIat CAR2.001.150.600.050.050.000.000.006.7
34Bryce Huff NYJat ATL2.250.900.400.150.100.000.000.006.7
35Derek Barnett PHIat CAR1.901.500.500.100.050.000.050.006.6
36Trey Hendrickson CINvs GB1.851.050.500.150.100.000.050.006.6
37Morgan Fox CARvs PHI1.901.000.500.100.100.000.050.006.5
38Tarell Basham DALvs NYG2.201.000.600.000.000.000.000.006.5
39Darrell Taylor SEAvs LAR2.301.000.350.100.100.000.000.006.4
40Denico Autry TENat JAX2.351.400.300.050.050.000.050.006.2
41Arik Armstead SFat ARI2.051.500.350.050.050.000.050.006.1
42Zach Sieler MIAat TB2.501.000.200.100.050.000.050.006.0
43William Gholston TBvs MIA2.651.100.150.050.050.000.050.005.9
44Tyquan Lewis INDat BAL2.301.050.250.050.050.000.050.005.7
45Solomon Thomas LVvs CHI2.101.050.300.050.050.000.100.005.7
46Rasheem Green SEAvs LAR2.052.050.200.050.000.000.000.005.6
47Al-Quadin Muhammad INDat BAL2.401.000.300.000.000.000.000.005.6
48Steven Means ATLvs NYJ2.251.000.350.000.000.000.000.005.5
49Chauncey Golston DALvs NYG2.700.800.000.100.100.000.000.005.5
50D.J. Wonnum MINvs DET1.800.900.300.100.100.000.050.005.4
51Frank Clark KCvs BUF1.851.050.350.050.050.000.050.005.4
52Jerry Tillery LACvs CLE2.151.350.200.050.050.000.000.005.4
53Deatrich Wise Jr NEat HOU2.300.900.200.050.050.000.050.005.4
54L.J. Collier SEAvs LAR1.800.700.300.100.100.000.100.005.4
55Carl Nassib LVvs CHI2.050.900.400.000.000.000.000.005.3
56Kemoko Turay INDat BAL2.051.050.250.050.050.000.000.005.3
57Tanoh Kpassagnon NOat WAS2.101.050.200.050.050.000.000.005.1
58Angelo Blackson CHIat LV2.551.150.100.000.000.000.000.005.1
59Chris Wormley PITvs DEN2.351.550.100.000.000.000.000.005.1
60Trevis Gipson CHIat LV2.001.000.100.100.100.000.000.005.0
61Carl Granderson NOat WAS1.900.900.250.050.050.000.000.004.9
62Payton Turner NOat WAS1.751.050.250.050.050.000.050.004.9
63Dre'Mont Jones DENat PIT1.901.000.150.100.050.000.000.004.8
64Adam Gotsis JAXvs TEN2.301.100.100.000.000.000.000.004.7
65Darius Philon LVvs CHI1.601.100.250.050.050.000.000.004.6
66Chase Winovich NEat HOU1.550.800.250.050.050.000.050.004.4
67Dee Ford SFat ARI1.600.500.250.100.050.000.000.004.4
68Dean Lowry GBat CIN1.601.300.150.050.050.000.000.004.4
69Jonathan Greenard HOUvs NE1.600.950.300.000.000.000.000.004.3
70Shaq Lawson NYJat ATL1.801.250.050.050.050.000.050.004.3
71Bilal Nichols CHIat LV1.650.900.150.050.050.000.000.004.1
72Raekwon Davis MIAat TB1.900.900.050.050.050.000.000.004.1
73Zach Allen ARIvs SF1.550.700.200.050.050.000.000.004.0
74Trey Flowers DETat MIN1.500.500.350.000.000.000.000.004.0
75Jerry Hughes BUFat KC1.500.500.200.050.050.000.050.003.9
76Levi Onwuzurike DETat MIN2.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.8
77Jonathan Bullard ATLvs NYJ1.351.450.050.050.050.000.000.003.7
78Carlos Basham Jr BUFat KC1.350.900.200.050.000.000.000.003.7
79Benson Mayowa SEAvs LAR1.500.550.150.050.050.000.000.003.7
80Milton Williams PHIat CAR1.651.000.100.000.000.000.000.003.6
81Dawuane Smoot JAXvs TEN1.500.950.150.000.000.000.000.003.6
82Mario Addison BUFat KC1.500.400.150.050.050.000.000.003.6
83Takkarist McKinley CLEat LAC1.600.700.150.000.000.000.000.003.5
84Kwity Paye INDat BAL1.350.550.150.050.050.000.050.003.5
85Stephen Weatherly DENat PIT1.500.500.100.050.050.000.050.003.5
86Jacob Martin HOUvs NE1.300.700.250.000.000.000.000.003.5
87Kingsley Keke GBat CIN1.250.700.150.050.050.000.000.003.4
88Jordan Jenkins HOUvs NE1.000.500.100.100.100.000.100.003.2
89Adetokunbo Ogundeji ATLvs NYJ1.500.700.100.000.000.000.000.003.2
90Jihad Ward JAXvs TEN1.501.200.000.000.000.000.000.003.2
91Charles Omenihu SFat ARI1.100.450.050.050.050.000.050.002.7
92Isaiahh Loudermilk PITvs DEN1.500.400.000.000.000.000.050.002.6
93McTelvin Agim DENat PIT1.000.700.100.000.000.000.000.002.4
94Clelin Ferrell LVvs CHI1.000.400.050.050.050.000.000.002.4
95Brent Urban DALvs NYG1.150.650.000.000.000.000.000.002.2
96Carlos Dunlap SEAvs LAR1.150.350.050.000.000.000.000.002.2
97Mario Edwards Jr CHIat LV1.100.700.000.000.000.000.000.002.2
98A.J. Epenesa BUFat KC1.050.450.050.000.000.000.000.002.1
99Cameron Sample CINvs GB0.900.200.100.000.000.000.000.001.9
100Marquis Haynes CARvs PHI1.050.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.9
101Carlos Watkins DALvs NYG0.900.550.000.000.000.000.000.001.8
102Ryan Kerrigan PHIat CAR0.900.200.050.000.000.000.000.001.7
103Derek Wolfe BALvs IND0.700.300.000.050.050.000.000.001.7
104Bradlee Anae DALvs NYG0.900.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.6
105Efe Obada BUFat KC0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
106Malcolm Koonce LVvs CHI0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
107Isaac Rochell INDat BAL0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
108Patrick Jones II MINvs DET0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
109Zach Kerr ARIvs SF0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
110John Cominsky ATLvs NYJ0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
111Yetur Gross-Matos CARvs PHI0.700.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.3
112Kentavius Street SFat ARI0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.001.1
113Austin Bryant DETat MIN0.500.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
114James Smith-Williams WASvs NO0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
115Ben Banogu INDat BAL0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8