In-Season Player Projections

Position:
Projector:
Scoring System:
Week:

NameTeamOppTKLASTSCKFFFRINTPDTDFPT
1Danielle Hunter MINvs SEA3.551.201.250.200.100.000.100.0012.6
2Myles Garrett CLEvs CHI3.151.151.250.200.100.050.150.0512.6
3Maxx Crosby LVvs MIA3.651.251.050.150.100.000.150.0011.8
4Haason Reddick CARat HOU3.251.400.950.250.150.000.050.0011.4
5Aaron Donald LARvs TB3.201.951.000.150.100.000.050.0011.3
6Nick Bosa SFvs GB3.401.150.950.150.100.050.100.0011.2
7Chase Young WASat BUF3.101.251.000.150.100.050.200.0011.1
8Leonard Williams NYGvs ATL3.251.500.950.200.100.000.000.0011.0
9Sam Hubbard CINat PIT3.351.200.950.150.100.000.050.0010.8
10Cameron Jordan NOat NE3.152.050.800.150.100.000.050.0010.5
11Cameron Heyward PITvs CIN3.252.150.750.150.100.000.000.0010.5
12Brian Burns CARat HOU3.251.100.850.200.100.000.050.0010.4
13Jadeveon Clowney CLEvs CHI2.651.350.900.150.100.000.100.009.7
14Josh Allen JAXvs ARI2.501.150.950.200.100.000.050.009.7
15Montez Sweat WASat BUF2.901.250.800.150.100.000.050.009.6
16Emmanuel Ogbah MIAat LV2.901.450.700.150.100.000.100.009.4
17Gregory Rousseau BUFvs WAS2.951.200.700.150.100.000.000.009.1
18J.J. Watt ARIat JAX2.701.000.750.100.100.050.100.009.0
19Denico Autry TENvs IND2.751.750.650.100.100.000.050.008.9
20Kwity Paye INDat TEN3.151.050.550.150.100.000.050.008.8
21Joey Bosa LACat KC2.651.200.700.150.100.000.050.008.8
22Trey Hendrickson CINat PIT2.201.200.850.150.100.000.050.008.7
23Akiem Hicks CHIat CLE3.001.000.600.100.100.000.050.008.5
24Kerry Hyder Jr SEAat MIN2.850.950.550.150.100.000.000.008.2
25Shelby Harris DENvs NYJ2.851.650.400.150.100.000.000.008.1
26Michael Brockers DETvs BAL3.551.150.300.050.050.000.050.007.9
27Whitney Mercilus GBat SF2.551.100.600.100.050.000.100.007.8
28Yannick Ngakoue LVvs MIA2.200.800.650.100.100.000.050.007.4
29Jeffery Simmons TENvs IND2.501.150.350.150.100.000.050.007.1
30Shaq Lawson NYJat DEN2.251.900.400.100.050.000.050.007.1
31Charles Omenihu SFvs GB2.551.000.300.100.100.000.050.006.6
32Payton Turner NOat NE2.401.050.450.050.050.000.000.006.6
33Romeo Okwara DETvs BAL2.101.200.400.100.100.000.050.006.5
34Calais Campbell BALat DET2.151.000.400.100.100.000.050.006.5
35Carl Granderson NOat NE2.601.200.300.050.050.000.000.006.4
36Derek Barnett PHIat DAL1.901.500.400.100.050.000.050.006.2
37Jerry Tillery LACat KC2.701.650.100.050.050.000.000.006.1
38Rasheem Green SEAat MIN2.401.700.250.050.000.000.000.006.1
39Randy Gregory DALvs PHI1.750.800.450.150.100.000.000.006.0
40L.J. Collier SEAat MIN2.100.900.300.100.100.000.100.006.0
41Dre'Mont Jones DENvs NYJ2.301.050.250.100.050.000.000.005.8
42Bilal Nichols CHIat CLE2.551.050.200.050.050.000.000.005.8
43Zach Sieler MIAat LV3.051.000.100.000.000.000.000.005.7
44Dante Fowler Jr ATLat NYG2.200.800.400.050.000.000.000.005.7
45D.J. Wonnum MINvs SEA1.950.850.300.100.100.000.050.005.6
46Josh Sweat PHIat DAL1.551.650.350.050.050.000.000.005.4
47Carl Nassib LVvs MIA2.150.950.350.000.000.000.000.005.3
48Solomon Thomas LVvs MIA2.250.650.250.050.050.000.050.005.3
49Benson Mayowa SEAat MIN2.301.100.150.050.050.000.000.005.3
50Bryce Huff NYJat DEN1.651.100.200.100.100.000.000.004.9
51Al-Quadin Muhammad INDat TEN2.100.950.250.000.000.000.000.004.9
52Trey Flowers DETvs BAL1.600.750.350.050.050.000.050.004.8
53Dean Lowry GBat SF1.602.000.100.050.050.000.000.004.7
54Kentavius Street SFvs GB2.051.600.100.000.000.000.000.004.7
55Jerry Hughes BUFvs WAS1.650.600.300.050.050.000.050.004.6
56Zach Allen ARIat JAX1.800.900.200.050.050.000.000.004.6
57Chase Winovich NEvs NO1.650.950.200.050.050.000.050.004.5
58Angelo Blackson CHIat CLE2.051.050.150.000.000.000.000.004.5
59Mario Addison BUFvs WAS1.500.750.300.050.050.000.000.004.4
60Arik Armstead SFvs GB1.501.000.200.050.050.000.050.004.3
61Stephen Weatherly DENvs NYJ1.800.800.100.050.050.000.050.004.2
62William Gholston TBat LAR1.501.650.050.050.050.000.050.004.2
63Steven Means ATLat NYG1.651.350.150.000.000.000.000.004.1
64Adam Gotsis JAXvs ARI2.000.900.100.000.000.000.000.004.1
65Tyquan Lewis INDat TEN1.650.950.100.050.050.000.050.004.1
66Kingsley Keke GBat SF1.701.200.050.050.050.000.000.004.1
67Charles Harris DETvs BAL1.501.200.150.000.000.000.000.003.8
68Levi Onwuzurike DETvs BAL2.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.8
69Milton Williams PHIat DAL1.750.800.100.000.000.000.000.003.6
70Chris Wormley PITvs CIN1.651.200.050.000.000.000.000.003.6
71Dee Ford SFvs GB1.050.400.250.100.050.000.000.003.5
72Darrell Taylor SEAat MIN1.500.550.100.050.050.000.000.003.5
73Cameron Sample CINat PIT1.750.750.050.000.000.000.000.003.4
74Brent Urban DALvs PHI1.701.100.000.000.000.000.000.003.4
75Jihad Ward JAXvs ARI1.601.250.000.000.000.000.000.003.3
76Jonathan Bullard ATLat NYG1.400.850.050.050.050.000.000.003.3
77Deatrich Wise Jr NEvs NO1.550.450.050.050.050.000.050.003.3
78Takkarist McKinley CLEvs CHI1.500.950.050.000.000.000.000.003.2
79Kemoko Turay INDat TEN1.350.650.050.050.050.000.000.003.1
80Marquis Haynes CARat HOU1.300.700.150.000.000.000.000.003.1
81Roy Robertson-Harris JAXvs ARI1.350.450.050.050.050.000.050.003.0
82Carlos Dunlap SEAat MIN1.400.400.150.000.000.000.000.003.0
83Jacob Martin HOUvs CAR1.250.350.200.000.000.000.000.002.9
84John Franklin-Myers NYJat DEN1.001.000.050.050.050.000.000.002.9
85Morgan Fox CARat HOU1.050.500.100.050.050.000.000.002.7
86Carlos Watkins DALvs PHI1.150.550.050.050.050.000.000.002.7
87Mike Danna KCvs LAC1.250.750.050.000.000.000.000.002.6
88Jordan Jenkins HOUvs CAR1.000.450.050.050.050.000.050.002.5
89Dawuane Smoot JAXvs ARI1.050.600.100.000.000.000.000.002.4
90A.J. Epenesa BUFvs WAS1.000.650.100.000.000.000.000.002.4
91Adetokunbo Ogundeji ATLat NYG1.000.850.050.000.000.000.000.002.3
92Ryan Kerrigan PHIat DAL1.000.250.150.000.000.000.000.002.3
93Raekwon Davis MIAat LV0.900.400.050.050.050.000.000.002.2
94Yetur Gross-Matos CARat HOU0.900.550.100.000.000.000.000.002.2
95Isaiahh Loudermilk PITvs CIN1.200.450.000.000.000.000.000.002.1
96Clelin Ferrell LVvs MIA1.000.400.050.000.000.000.000.002.0
97Chauncey Golston DALvs PHI1.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.001.9
98Mario Edwards Jr CHIat CLE0.900.500.000.000.000.000.000.001.7
99James Smith-Williams WASat BUF1.000.250.000.000.000.000.000.001.7
100Tanoh Kpassagnon NOat NE0.550.250.050.050.050.000.000.001.6
101Zach Kerr ARIat JAX0.500.250.050.050.050.000.000.001.5
102Efe Obada BUFvs WAS0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
103McTelvin Agim DENvs NYJ0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
104John Cominsky ATLat NYG0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
105Trevis Gipson CHIat CLE0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
106Jonathan Greenard HOUvs CAR0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
107Isaac Rochell INDat TEN0.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.001.5
108Derek Wolfe BALat DET0.500.400.000.050.050.000.000.001.5
109Dorance Armstrong DALvs PHI0.550.550.000.000.000.000.000.001.2
110Michael Dogbe ARIat JAX0.500.000.050.000.000.000.000.001.0
111Darius Philon LVvs MIA0.400.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
112Malcolm Koonce LVvs MIA0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
113Bradlee Anae DALvs PHI0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
114Ben Banogu INDat TEN0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
115Janarius Robinson MINvs SEA0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
116Carlos Basham Jr BUFvs WAS0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
117Patrick Jones II MINvs SEA0.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.8
118Patrick Johnson PHIat DAL0.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8