All teams
AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCLACLVMIANENYJPITTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBLARMINNONYGPHISEASFTBWAS

Chicago Bears defensive game logs

2021

Quarterbacks vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Matthew Stafford12026321305-50
Joe Burrow2193020723000

Running Backs vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Darrell Henderson11670111170
Sony Michel11200000
Joe Mixon2206902120
Chris Evans200011140

Wide Receivers vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Cooper Kupp10001071081
Van Jefferson100032801
Robert Woods117043271
DeSean Jackson100022210
Tyler Boyd200097730
Tee Higgins2000106601
Ja'Marr Chase200042541

Tight Ends vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Tyler Higbee165680
C.J. Uzomah22240


2020

Quarterbacks vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Matthew Stafford12442297115230
Daniel Jones22540241013210
Matt Ryan31938238111-10
Philip Rivers41629190103-40
Tom Brady5254125310300
Teddy Bridgewater61629216028480
Jared Goff7233321920410
Drew Brees8314128020340
Taysom Hill8000005350
Ryan Tannehill9102115820330
Kirk Cousins102536292211-10
Aaron Rodgers122129211402120
Tim Boyle1200000200
Matthew Stafford13274240231200
Deshaun Watson142130219107380
Kirk Cousins152435271213250
Mike Glennon16243721122000
Aaron Rodgers17192424040140
Drew Brees18283926520320
Taysom Hill18000004150

Running Backs vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Adrian Peterson11493033210
D'Andre Swift138153150
Kerryon Johnson171400000
Dion Lewis21020154360
Saquon Barkley242800000
Todd Gurley3148012120
Brian Hill3958131220
Keith Smith30001130
Jonathan Taylor41768011110
Nyheim Hines492403380
Jordan Wilkins4915011160
Ronald Jones II517106053190
Ke'Shawn Vaughn50003250
Mike Davis6185213230
Trenton Cannon6312022150
Darrell Henderson71564022130
Malcolm Brown7105711000
Alvin Kamara812670139960
Latavius Murray8817033140
Michael Burton81100000
Derrick Henry9216800000
D'Onta Foreman951100000
Jeremy McNichols921000000
Dalvin Cook103096044160
C.J. Ham100001180
Alexander Mattison102400000
Aaron Jones12179002100
Jamaal Williams12177310000
Adrian Peterson13165721000
Kerryon Johnson133303280
Duke Johnson Jr14826022530
Buddy Howell14114202130
C.J. Prosise1412011100
Dalvin Cook1524132155270
Alexander Mattison1511011140
Dare Ogunbowale16147105370
Craig Reynolds161401130
Devine Ozigbo161101130
Aaron Jones171142154430
Jamaal Williams1752600000
Tavon Austin170001170
A.J. Dillon171300000
Alvin Kamara182399122170
Latavius Murray1849022111
Michael Burton1800022150

Wide Receivers vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Danny Amendola100075810
Marvin Jones Jr100084550
Quintez Cephus1000103430
Marvin Hall100021260
Golden Tate200055470
Sterling Shepard216042290
Darius Slayton200063330
C.J. Board200033320
Calvin Ridley31701351100
Olamide Zaccheaus300064410
Brandon Powell300043270
Russell Gage300032260
Zach Pascal400083580
T.Y. Hilton400053290
Marcus Johnson400011270
Tyler Johnson500064610
Mike Evans500095411
Jaydon Mickens500022220
D.J. Moore6000115930
Robby Anderson600054770
Keith Kirkwood600021130
Cooper Kupp7116066430
Josh Reynolds700084521
Robert Woods7423053220
Van Jefferson700011140
Tre'Quan Smith800075430
Deonte Harris81-2033190
Austin Carr800011100
Tommylee Lewis80001150
A.J. Brown9000941011
Cameron Batson90001160
Justin Jefferson100001081350
Adam Thielen1000074432
Chad Beebe1000022160
Davante Adams1200096611
Equanimeous St. Brown1217022390
Allen Lazard1200064231
Marvin Jones Jr130001281161
Quintez Cephus1300042631
Danny Amendola1300053620
Mohamed Sanu1300022360
Chad Hansen1400077560
Steven Mitchell Jr.1400053380
Keke Coutee1400033241
Justin Jefferson150001181040
Chad Beebe1500022210
Adam Thielen1500032111
D.J. Chark Jr1600074621
Laviska Shenault Jr1600075481
Chris Conley1600033270
Keelan Cole1600043260
Marquez Valdes-Scantling1714032871
Davante Adams1700066461
Allen Lazard1700042170
Deonte Harris181-2077830
Michael Thomas1800075731
Lil'Jordan Humphrey1800011140
Emmanuel Sanders180003230

Tight Ends vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
T.J. Hockenson155561
Evan Engram286650
Kaden Smith232-10
Luke Stocker31160
Hayden Hurst33111
Trey Burton452160
Mo Alie-Cox421131
Jack Doyle411120
Rob Gronkowski563520
Cameron Brate565440
Tanner Hudson54190
Ian Thomas61190
Chris Manhertz62160
Johnny Mundt733470
Gerald Everett754281
Jared Cook875511
Josh Hill81170
Juwan Johnson83150
Jonnu Smith922321
Anthony Firkser963190
Kyle Rudolph1054630
Tyler Conklin1022110
Robert Tonyan Jr1255671
Marcedes Lewis1242161
Jace Sternberger121150
T.J. Hockenson1397840
Jesse James133191
Jordan Akins1463200
Darren Fells1411150
Tyler Conklin1543571
Irv Smith1543370
James O'Shaughnessy1632180
Tyler Eifert1652170
Robert Tonyan Jr1722181
Marcedes Lewis171190
Jared Cook1874400
Adam Trautman183140