All teams
AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCLACLVMIANENYJPITTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBLARMINNONYGPHISEASFTBWAS

Chicago Bears defensive game logs

2020

Quarterbacks vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Matthew Stafford12442297115230
Daniel Jones22540241013210
Matt Ryan31938238111-10
Philip Rivers41629190103-40
Tom Brady5254125310300
Teddy Bridgewater61629216028480
Jared Goff7233321920410
Drew Brees8314128020340
Taysom Hill8000005350
Ryan Tannehill9102115820330
Kirk Cousins102536292211-10
Aaron Rodgers122129211402120
Tim Boyle1200000200
Matthew Stafford13274240231200
Deshaun Watson142130219107380
Kirk Cousins152435271213250
Mike Glennon16243721122000
Aaron Rodgers17192424040140
Drew Brees18283926520320
Taysom Hill18000004150

Running Backs vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Adrian Peterson11493033210
D'Andre Swift138153150
Kerryon Johnson171400000
Dion Lewis21020154360
Saquon Barkley242800000
Todd Gurley3148012120
Brian Hill3958131220
Keith Smith30001130
Jonathan Taylor41768011110
Nyheim Hines492403380
Jordan Wilkins4915011160
Ronald Jones II517106053190
Ke'Shawn Vaughn50003250
Mike Davis6185213230
Trenton Cannon6312022150
Darrell Henderson71564022130
Malcolm Brown7105711000
Alvin Kamara812670139960
Latavius Murray8817033140
Michael Burton81100000
Derrick Henry9216800000
D'Onta Foreman951100000
Jeremy McNichols921000000
Dalvin Cook103096044160
C.J. Ham100001180
Alexander Mattison102400000
Aaron Jones12179002100
Jamaal Williams12177310000
Adrian Peterson13165721000
Kerryon Johnson133303280
Duke Johnson Jr14826022530
Buddy Howell14114202130
C.J. Prosise1412011100
Dalvin Cook1524132155270
Alexander Mattison1511011140
Dare Ogunbowale16147105370
Craig Reynolds161401130
Devine Ozigbo161101130
Aaron Jones171142154430
Jamaal Williams1752600000
Tavon Austin170001170
A.J. Dillon171300000
Alvin Kamara182399122170
Latavius Murray1849022111
Michael Burton1800022150

Wide Receivers vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Danny Amendola100075810
Marvin Jones Jr100084550
Quintez Cephus1000103430
Marvin Hall100021260
Golden Tate200055470
Sterling Shepard216042290
Darius Slayton200063330
C.J. Board200033320
Calvin Ridley31701351100
Olamide Zaccheaus300064410
Brandon Powell300043270
Russell Gage300032260
Zach Pascal400083580
T.Y. Hilton400053290
Marcus Johnson400011270
Tyler Johnson500064610
Mike Evans500095411
Jaydon Mickens500022220
D.J. Moore6000115930
Robby Anderson600054770
Keith Kirkwood600021130
Cooper Kupp7116066430
Josh Reynolds700084521
Robert Woods7423053220
Van Jefferson700011140
Tre'Quan Smith800075430
Deonte Harris81-2033190
Austin Carr800011100
Juwan Johnson80003150
Tommylee Lewis80001150
A.J. Brown9000941011
Cameron Batson90001160
Justin Jefferson100001081350
Adam Thielen1000074432
Chad Beebe1000022160
Davante Adams1200096611
Equanimeous St. Brown1217022390
Allen Lazard1200064231
Marvin Jones Jr130001281161
Quintez Cephus1300042631
Danny Amendola1300053620
Mohamed Sanu1300022360
Chad Hansen1400077560
Steven Mitchell Jr.1400053380
Keke Coutee1400033241
Justin Jefferson150001181040
Chad Beebe1500022210
Adam Thielen1500032111
D.J. Chark Jr1600074621
Laviska Shenault Jr1600075481
Chris Conley1600033270
Keelan Cole1600043260
Marquez Valdes-Scantling1714032871
Davante Adams1700066461
Allen Lazard1700042170
Deonte Harris181-2077830
Michael Thomas1800075731
Lil'Jordan Humphrey1800011140
Emmanuel Sanders180003230

Tight Ends vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
T.J. Hockenson155561
Evan Engram286650
Kaden Smith232-10
Luke Stocker31160
Hayden Hurst33111
Trey Burton452160
Mo Alie-Cox421131
Jack Doyle411120
Rob Gronkowski563520
Cameron Brate565440
Tanner Hudson54190
Ian Thomas61190
Chris Manhertz62160
Johnny Mundt733470
Gerald Everett754281
Jared Cook875511
Josh Hill81170
Jonnu Smith922321
Anthony Firkser963190
Kyle Rudolph1054630
Tyler Conklin1022110
Robert Tonyan Jr1255671
Marcedes Lewis1242161
Jace Sternberger121150
T.J. Hockenson1397840
Jesse James133191
Jordan Akins1463200
Darren Fells1411150
Tyler Conklin1543571
Irv Smith1543370
James O'Shaughnessy1632180
Tyler Eifert1652170
Robert Tonyan Jr1722181
Marcedes Lewis171190
Jared Cook1874400
Adam Trautman183140


2019

Quarterbacks vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Aaron Rodgers1183020310380
Joe Flacco2355029211000
Case Keenum3304333223230
Kirk Cousins4273623300000
Derek Carr5253222900380
Teddy Bridgewater7233828120470
Taysom Hill7000002210
Philip Rivers8192920111000
Carson Wentz92639239104150
Jeff Driskel102746269115370
Jared Goff11111817301330
Daniel Jones122136150202270
David Blough13223828021110
Dak Prescott14274933410310
Aaron Rodgers151633203103230
Patrick Mahomes II162333251202141
Matt Moore16000001-10
Sean Mannion17122112602100

Running Backs vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Aaron Jones1133901100
Jamaal Williams150022150
Royce Freeman21154075480
Phillip Lindsay21336074300
Chris Thompson3729054790
Adrian Peterson31237031-30
Dalvin Cook41435186350
Ameer Abdullah400032140
Alexander Mattison42501180
C.J. Ham400043100
Josh Jacobs526123243200
DeAndre Washington5617133190
Jalen Richard5214022180
Alec Ingold51300000
Latavius Murray727119265310
Zach Line713031120
Zach Zenner71102160
Dwayne Washington70001160
Melvin Gordon III883113230
Austin Ekeler833032191
Derek Watt81200000
Jordan Howard9198211110
Miles Sanders91042033310
Darren Sproles92702130
J.D. McKissic101036076190
Ty Johnson1051601130
Paul Perkins107901190
Nick Bawden100001130
Todd Gurley112597133360
Malcolm Brown1151510000
Saquon Barkley12175903210
Wayne Gallman121100000
Bo Scarbrough13218300000
Ty Johnson13312033170
J.D. McKissic1329033150
Ezekiel Elliott141981252120
Aaron Jones15135120000
Jamaal Williams1582601170
Damien Williams161665033271
Spencer Ware16514032220
Darwin Thompson1651400000
Mike Boone1717148132120
Ameer Abdullah17622043140
C.J. Ham172401000

Wide Receivers vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Marquez Valdes-Scantling110064520
Davante Adams100084360
Trevor Davis100011280
Emmanuel Sanders20001311981
Courtland Sutton200074400
DaeSean Hamilton200062150
Paul Richardson Jr300098831
Terry McLaurin300086701
Trey Quinn300075300
Steven Sims Jr.300022240
Stefon Diggs4000771080
Olabisi Johnson400044350
Adam Thielen40006260
Trevor Davis500044420
Hunter Renfrow500051120
Keelan Doss500022110
Michael Thomas70001191310
Ted Ginn Jr700052480
Mike Williams800063690
Keenan Allen8000107530
Alshon Jeffery900084360
Nelson Agholor900083210
DeSean Jackson90001150
Marvin Jones Jr1000065770
Kenny Golladay1000093571
Danny Amendola1000084290
Cooper Kupp1100033530
Josh Reynolds111-5063550
Mike Thomas110003190
Darius Slayton1200074670
Sterling Shepard12122095150
Golden Tate1200073331
Cody Latimer120001170
Kenny Golladay13000541581
Marvin Jones Jr1300063401
Danny Amendola1300083320
Michael Gallup140001061090
Amari Cooper1400086831
Randall Cobb1400052430
Davante Adams150001371031
Jake Kumerow1500011490
Geronimo Allison1500042190
Allen Lazard1500032140
Tyreek Hill1600055720
Sammy Watkins1600052280
Demarcus Robinson1600021130
Alexander Hollins1700032460
Olabisi Johnson1700043340

Tight Ends vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Jimmy Graham163301
Robert Tonyan Jr111280
Marcedes Lewis132140
Noah Fant244330
Jeff Heuerman254210
Troy Fumagalli21170
Vernon Davis342300
Jeremy Sprinkle342190
Kyle Rudolph411120
Irv Smith41150
Foster Moreau554460
Darren Waller554390
Derek Carrier522220
Josh Hill733431
Hunter Henry864470
Virgil Green811100
Zach Ertz91191031
Dallas Goedert954390
T.J. Hockenson1063470
Logan Thomas1022190
Gerald Everett1111200
Kaden Smith1265171
Scott Simonson1211100
T.J. Hockenson13116180
Blake Jarwin1476500
Jason Witten1475370
Marcedes Lewis151160
Robert Tonyan Jr152150
Jimmy Graham154100
Travis Kelce1698741
Blake Bell1632150
Irv Smith1721110
Tyler Conklin171190