In-Season Player Projections

Something went wrong there - we've logged the issue. Please try again later.
Position:
Projector:
Scoring System:
Week:

NameTeamOppCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTDFPT
1Patrick Mahomes II KCvs CLE25373142.310.704210.1927.5
2Kyler Murray ARIat TEN23362571.660.898480.5326.5
3Josh Allen BUFvs PIT24352762.010.887290.4326.4
4Lamar Jackson BALat LV18272081.750.7910590.4925.5
5Russell Wilson SEAat IND22342662.160.725280.1424.9
6Tom Brady TBvs DAL26383032.380.76230.1124.9
7Dak Prescott DALat TB25382851.800.833180.2123.7
8Justin Herbert LACat WAS24372781.800.714170.2023.3
9Aaron Rodgers GBat NO23352612.220.562100.1023.0
10Jalen Hurts PHIat ATL21352411.370.939450.3123.0
11Matt Ryan ATLvs PHI25392891.810.89280.1022.2
12Ryan Tannehill TENvs ARI19302431.790.763170.1921.4
13Matthew Stafford LARvs CHI24372781.660.89280.0921.0
14Joe Burrow CINvs MIN24362541.560.703120.1920.5
15Trevor Lawrence JAXat HOU21332311.520.905240.2320.5
16Sam Darnold CARvs NYJ22342541.480.903150.1420.1
17Ryan Fitzpatrick WASvs LAC22362481.531.153160.1519.8
18Teddy Bridgewater DENat NYG22332481.340.864150.2119.7
19Baker Mayfield CLEat KC21322411.660.803110.1119.6
20Kirk Cousins MINat CIN20302401.770.70270.0919.6
21Derek Carr LVvs BAL23342591.510.75270.1019.5
22Tua Tagovailoa MIAat NE21342371.430.794140.1919.3
23Ben Roethlisberger PITat BUF23372421.810.88230.0619.1
24Jameis Winston NOvs GB22332381.561.023120.1119.0
25Carson Wentz INDvs SEA21352301.540.953120.1618.8
26Daniel Jones NYGvs DEN20342221.200.914270.1018.3
27Mac Jones NEvs MIA21322371.510.94390.0718.3
28Zach Wilson NYJat CAR21332321.340.983130.1017.9
29Tyrod Taylor HOUvs JAX19301991.220.775250.2017.8
30Jared Goff DETvs SF22342371.310.93350.1017.3
31Jimmy Garoppolo SFat DET20282331.461.07250.0617.2
32Andy Dalton CHIat LAR22352241.470.93270.0317.0
33Taysom Hill NOvs GB0130.030.01150.051.9
34Trey Lance SFat DET0130.060.01020.030.8