Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2016 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Damon Harrison NYG28.01656312.510100122.75
2DeForest Buckner SF22.0154430602100122
3Linval Joseph MIN28.0163740430000113.5
4Kyle Williams BUF33.01542224.50000097.5
5Kawann Short CAR27.016302561030096.25
6Gerald McCoy TB28.01525106.52240093
7Fletcher Cox PHI26.01627176.51130091.75
8Chris Baker WAS29.01630184.52020087.5
9Sheldon Richardson NYJ26.01432241.51220087
10Jarron Jones PIT2016.014301212231083.5
11Malik Jackson JAX26.0162856.50140081.75
12Nick Fairley NO28.01629146.50000080
13Geno Atkins CIN28.016211190000075.75
14Danny Shelton CLE23.01633271.50000075.75
15Johnathan Hankins NYG24.01628173.51000072.75
16Malcom Brown NE22.016242631000071.5
17David Parry IND24.016331330000071.25
18Grady Jarrett ATL23.016202740100070.25
19Timmy Jernigan BAL24.016161550131068.75
20Brandon Williams BAL27.016331810010068.5
21Alan Branch NE32.01625231.51020067.75
22Ahtyba Rubin SEA30.016251413010065.5
23Mike Daniels GB27.01625840110065
24Terrell McClain DAL28.01522182.52000064.5
25Marcell Dareus BUF27.0824153.50010062.75
26Jamie Meder CLE25.016262210010061
27Maliek Collins DAL21.01617651100058
28Leger Douzable BUF30.01524191.50010057.75
29A'Shawn Robinson DET21.01622820070057.5
30David Irving DAL23.0141354.51150056.75
31Corey Liuget SD26.01628800130056.5
32Tony McDaniel SEA31.016202300130055.75
33Javon Hargrave PIT23.01518920100151.75
34Star Lotulelei CAR27.016141241010051.5
35Evander Hood WAS29.016171611030050
36Sen'Derrick Marks JAX29.0161843.50110049.5
37Domata Peko Sr CIN32.016172000130049
38Jarran Reed SEA23.015132220030048.5
39Dontari Poe KC26.0161791.51040048.25
40Bennie Logan PHI27.0131682.52000048
41Chris Jones KC22.016171020040047
42DaQuan Jones TEN25.01618810100147
43Steve McLendon NYJ30.0101873.50000046.25
44Sheldon Rankins NO22.0915541000046.25
45Shamar Stephen MIN25.016172200100046
46Abry Jones JAX25.01526600010045
47Pat Sims CIN31.01615221.50000045
48Lawrence Guy BAL26.016141411100043.5
49Datone Jones GB26.01518520020041.75
50Sylvester Williams DEN28.01620810010041.5
51Courtney Upshaw ATL27.01314911110041.25
52Brandon Mebane SD31.01018410011040.5
53Beau Allen PHI25.01615140.50100039
54Jordan Phillips MIA24.01613100.50031038.5
55Christian Covington HOU23.016161010010037
56Haloti Ngata DET32.01312111.50030036.75
57Kenny Clark GB21.01513800220036.5
58Mike Purcell SF25.01517901000036.25
59Adolphus Washington BUF22.0141292.50010036.25
60Tom Johnson MIN32.01311620011035.5
61Eddie Goldman CHI22.061262.50010034
62Deon Simon NYJ26.01412131.50000033.75
63Tyrunn Walker DET26.01515900100033.25
64Khyri Thornton DET27.01314511000032.75
65Mitch Unrein CHI29.013121410000032.5
66Kyle Love CAR30.09881.51100032
67Destiny Vaeao PHI22.0169621000030
68Ra'Shede Hageman ATL26.01211720000029.75
69Chris Jones SF,MIA26.01216700000029.25
70Hassan Ridgeway IND22.0168131.50010029.25
71Rakeem Nunez-Roches KC23.01113100.50000029
72Jonathan Babineaux ATL35.01614800010028.5
73Daniel McCullers PIT24.01610710020027.25
74Tyeler Davison NO24.01491400020027
75Justin Ellis OAK26.01515600000027
76Vincent Valentine NE22.01311810000026.5
77Damion Square SD27.010852.50000025.75
78Vernon Butler CAR22.010581.50110025
79Rodney Gunter ARI24.015681.50100025
80Cam Thomas LA30.01612410000025
81Vince Wilfork HOU35.01591200010024
82Al Woods TEN29.01114400000024
83Akeem Spence TB25.0161090.50000023.75
84Dan Williams OAK29.0161150.50010023.75
85Henry Anderson IND25.0119300120022.75
86Cullen Jenkins WAS35.01510510000022.75
87David Onyemata NO24.01511700000021.75
88Jason Bromley NYG24.0149510000021.25
89Earl Mitchell MIA29.0911600000021
90Ricardo Mathews PIT29.0168610000020.5
91Darius Latham OAK22.0148900010020.25
92Corey Peters ARI28.0149900000020.25
93Frostee Rucker ARI33.0127601000019
94Margus Hunt CIN29.0157700020018.75
95Tenny Palepoi SD26.0126700100018.25
96Joel Heath HOU23.0125320000017.75
97Austin Johnson TEN22.010770.50000017.75
98Stephen Paea CLE28.013680.50000017
99Roy Miller JAX32.0610000000015
100Sheldon Day JAX22.0156210000014.5
101Stefan Charles DET28.0117500000014.25
102John Jenkins SEA,NO27.096700000014.25
103Anthony Johnson NYJ,NE23.0116600000013.5
104Paul Soliai CAR33.0104400100013
105Corbin Bryant BUF28.085600000012
106Mike Pennel GB25.085200010010.5
107Robert Thomas NYG25.083210000010
108Sealver Siliga TB,SEA26.09440000009
109Xavier Williams ARI24.08420000007.5
110Richard Ash DAL,JAX24.02330000006.75
111Ryan Carrethers SD25.04410000006.75
112Nick Williams MIA,KC26.010410000006.75
113Gabe Wright CLE24.05310001006.75
114Darius Kilgo DEN25.09230000005.25
115Brandon Dunn HOU24.02300000004.5
116Garrison Smith SEA25.04140000004.5
117DeShawn Williams CIN24.04110.5000004.25
118Devon Still HOU27.03210000003.75
119Antwaun Woods TEN23.01210000003.75
120Deandre Coleman BUF25.05120000003
121Kedric Golston WAS33.02200000003
122Tony Jerod-Eddie SF26.08120000003
123Toby Johnson MIN25.01200000003
124Kyle Peko DEN23.01200000003
125Lawrence Thomas NYJ23.03110000002.25
126Leon Orr MIA24.04100000001.5
127Quinton Jefferson SEA23.03010000000.75
128Robert Nkemdiche ARI22.04010000000.75
129Sharrif Floyd MIN24.01000000000
130Jordan Hill JAX25.04000000000
131Montori Hughes NYG26.02000000000
132Greg Scruggs CHI26.03000000000

0.028217