Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2005 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Charles Tillman CHI24.01585111401650204.75
2Ronde Barber TB30.01683162012050203.5
3Nate Clements BUF26.01681210311320182.75
4Antoine Winfield MIN28.016899002840180.25
5Deltha ONeal CIN28.01556900120100174.75
6Champ Bailey DEN27.0146060102380173
7Chris Gamble CAR22.01566100111270167.5
8Ike Taylor PIT25.01675160022010167.5
9Shawntae Spencer SF23.0157490001940166.25
10Ty Law NYJ31.016451710018100161.25
11Ken Lucas CAR26.0156270011560154.75
12Rashean Mathis JAX25.0166090021550152.25
13Fred Thomas NO32.01661193021120152.25
14Sheldon Brown PHI26.0164891112740151.25
15Terrence McGee BUF25.01560130111540150.25
16Dunta Robinson HOU23.01669191101010145.75
17Domonique Foxworth DEN22.0166560111620144
18Daylon McCutcheon CLE29.016717020920143.25
19Terence Newman DAL27.0165731111730140.25
20Quentin Jammer SD26.01662120101910139.5
21Nathan Vasher CHI24.0164170201680138.75
22Jason Webster ATL28.015756020510137.5
23Nick Harper IND31.0156060011530136
24Tory James CIN32.0164990111450134.25
25Dre Bly DET28.0124140311360130
26Leigh Bodden CLE24.01347110201730127.25
27Al Harris GB31.0164673101330124.75
28Corey Ivy STL28.016637210510124.25
29Brian Kelly TB29.0164391101640123.25
30Marcus Trufant SEA25.0155591101410123.25
31David Barrett NYJ28.0134180211250122.5
32David Macklin ARI27.0165380001720121
33Patrick Surtain KC29.01547100011240120
34Deshea Townsend PIT30.01641143111220120
35Darrent Williams DEN23.0125041111020115
36Asante Samuel NE24.01544100001630112.5
37Travis Daniels MIA23.01647150011410111.75
38Eric Warfield KC29.011534002910109
39Sam Madison MIA31.01546100101220108.5
40Brian Williams MIN26.0143612120940108.5
41Nnamdi Asomugha OAK24.0165550001400107.25
42Kelly Herndon SEA29.012514010920107
43Anthony Henry DAL29.0124090101430106.75
44R.W. McQuarters DET29.01649110001020106.75
45Curtis Deloatch NYG24.01647100101310106.5
46Kenny Wright HOU28.015548000620106
47Terry Cousin JAX30.0164161.500840104
48Chris McAlister BAL28.0144720101410102
49Walt Harris WAS31.0134980001110101
50Reynaldo Hill TEN23.0154010010930100
51Reggie Howard MIA28.0154010230510100
52Roderick Hood PHI24.016402000153099
53Andre Goodman DET27.015425000113098.25
54Drayton Florence SD25.013477000111097.25
55Ellis Hobbs NE22.016359001123096.25
56Andre Woolfolk TEN25.013421301171096.25
57Carlos Rogers WAS24.01244402042093
58Shawn Springs WAS30.015473000101092.75
59Ricky Manning CAR25.01634801362092
60Keiwan Ratliff CIN24.01640601133092
61Samari Rolle BAL29.016392020111089.5
62Adam Jones TEN22.015449000110089.25
63Ahmad Carroll GB22.016413000102088.75
64Jason Craft NO29.01634412053088.5
65Jason David IND23.0163011002102086.25
66Aaron Glenn DAL33.016293000134085.25
67Benny Sapp KC24.0163562.52050082.5
68Fred Smoot MIN26.01137400092082
69Lito Sheppard PHI24.01028411093081.5
70Eric Green ARI23.01237501161081.25
71Mike McKenzie NO29.01541500061079.25
72Juran Bolden TB31.01635700072078.25
73Demarcus Faggins HOU26.01342800060078
74Fabian Washington OAK22.01640300150073.75
75Corey Webster NYG23.01538102050073.25
76Derrick Strait NYJ25.016391000100070
77Travis Fisher STL26.0837000130064
78Ralph Brown MIN27.01634300050060.75
79Ronald Bartell STL23.01032301040060.25
80Deion Sanders BAL38.01627300052060.25
81Fakhir Brown NO28.01233100060059.25
82Justin Miller NYJ21.01633900020059.25
83Andre Dyson SEA26.010201011101058.75
84Jerry Azumah CHI28.01533400040058.5
85Lewis Sanders HOU27.01227401031057
86Jabari Greer BUF23.01626910030054.25
87Phillip Buchanon HOU25.01029600040054
88Jamar Fletcher SD26.01421810051054
89Bryant McFadden PIT24.01217111171053.75
90Ricardo Colclough PIT23.01424610021052.5
91Sammy Davis SD25.01525311030052.25
92Dexter McCleon KC32.01120100072051.25
93Gary Baxter CLE27.0519401022048.5
94Eric King BUF23.01627200040048
95Chris Johnson STL26.01424101040046.75
96Duane Starks NE31.0721700050044.25
97Michael Hawthorne STL28.0519600111043.5
98Dale Carter BAL36.01523301010042.25
99Stanford Routt OAK22.01422210020041.5
100Matt Ware PHI23.01615501130038.75
101Ahmed Plummer SF29.0317700040036.75
102Hank Poteat NE28.01017411000036.5
103Donald Strickland PHI,IND25.0417301030036.25
104Dante Wesley CAR26.01617101110035.75
105Lenny Walls DEN26.0717001040035.5
106Kelvin Hayden IND22.01618800010034.5
107Devonte Edwards MIN23.01216100031034.25
108Keith Smith DET25.01516410010032.5
109Dewayne Washington KC33.01613101120031.25
110Jacques Reeves DAL23.01612300140030.25
111Ade Jimoh WAS25.01616200020028.5
112Tony Beckham TEN27.01515100030027.75
113Jason Bell HOU27.01611101040027.25
114Eddie Jackson MIA25.01510400110023.5
115Mike Rumph SF26.0312001000022
116Torrie Cox TB25.01510101010021.25
117Chidi Iwuoma PIT27.01610301000021.25
118Scott Starks JAX22.01611200020021
119Antuan Edwards ATL28.0411000020019.5
120Dexter Reid IND24.0159201000019
121Blue Adams TB26.01311300000018.75
122Christopher Cash ATL25.0311100010018.75
123Karl Paymah DEN23.01411300000018.75
124Fernando Bryant DET28.028101010018.25
125Randall Gay NE23.0510200010018
126Dexter Wynn PHI24.0109200020018
127Nathan Jones DAL23.0168600000016.5
128Chris Carr OAK22.0167200020015
129Michael Lehan CLE26.01010000000015
130Willie Williams PIT35.057300010014.25
131Stanley Wilson DET23.099100000014.25
132Rich Gardner TEN24.0137400000013.5
133Willie Middlebrooks SF26.057100010012.75
134Allen Rossum ATL30.0107300000012.75
135Kiwaukee Thomas MIA28.0118000000012
136Roc Alexander DEN24.0114200100011.5
137Greg Brooks CIN25.0117100000011.25
138William James NYG26.026200000010.5
139Arturo Freeman NE33.02520000009
140Frank Walker NYG25.07100001108
141Von Hutchins IND25.03420000007.5
142Chad Scott NE31.03500000007.5
143Leigh Torrence ATL23.010410000006.75
144Dimitri Patterson WAS23.02000001106.5
145Patrick Dendy GB23.04200000003
146Daven Holly CHI23.03020000001.5
147Evan Oglesby BAL24.03100000001.5
148Tyrone Poole NE33.01100000001.5
149Terrell Buckley NYG34.04000000000
150Pete Hunter CLE25.04000000000
151Antonio Perkins CLE23.01000000000

0.040068