Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2010 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Tony Gonzalez ATL34.014.016706569.46101.60
2Desmond Clark CHI33.012.0111212.001.20
3Alge Crumpler NE33.010.086528.7217.20
4Reggie Kelly CIN33.012.0610424.204.20
5Jim Kleinsasser MIN33.012.014171488.7014.80
6Daniel Graham DEN32.09.014181488.2014.80
7Robert Royal CLE32.08.0755611.2111.60
8Chris Baker SEA31.09.011911612.9117.60
9Dallas Clark IND31.08.06373479.4352.70
10John Gilmore TB31.09.091316012.3122.00
11David Martin BUF31.010.067436.1110.30
12Randy McMichael SD31.09.0142022111.1234.10
13Justin Peelle ATL31.09.0910969.6115.60
14Jerramy Stevens TB31.09.0434314.304.30
15Ernest Wilford 31.07.010000.00
16Antonio Gates SD30.08.0105078215.610138.20
17Ben Hartsock NYJ30.07.02177.000.70
18Todd Heap BAL30.010.0134059915.0589.90
19Donald Lee GB30.08.0811736.6325.30
20Brandon Manumaleuna CHI30.010.065438.6110.30
21Visanthe Shiancoe MIN30.08.0154753011.3265.00
22Jeremy Shockey NO30.09.0134140910.0358.90
23Ben Watson CLE30.07.0166876311.2394.20
24Jeff Dugan MIN29.07.054307.503.20
25Will Heller DET29.08.044379.319.70
26Bo Scaife TEN29.06.013363188.8455.80
27Kris Wilson SD29.07.0667312.207.30
28Billy Bajema STL28.06.081414510.4226.50
29Chris Cooley WAS28.07.0167784911.03102.90
30Owen Daniels HOU28.05.0113847112.4259.10
31Joel Dreessen HOU28.06.0153651714.4475.70
32Heath Miller PIT28.06.0144251212.2263.20
33Alex Smith CLE28.06.01166.000.60
34Stephen Spach ARI28.06.0117405.704.00
35Jason Witten DAL28.08.01694100210.79154.20
36Daniel Fells STL27.04.016413919.5251.10
37Tory Humphrey NO27.06.0211212.001.20
38Darcy Johnson STL27.05.020000.00
39Jeff King CAR27.05.014191216.4224.10
40Garrett Mills PHI27.05.032199.501.90
41Leonard Pope KC27.05.01410767.6219.60
42Tony Scheffler DET27.05.015453788.4143.80
43Matt Spaeth PIT27.04.069808.9114.00
44David Thomas NO27.05.012302197.3233.90
45Kellen Winslow Jr TB27.07.0166673011.15103.00
46Kevin Boss NYG26.04.0153553115.2583.10
47John Carlson SEA26.03.0143131810.3137.80
48James Casey HOU26.02.0689812.309.80
49Dan Coats CIN,DEN26.04.020000.00
50Vernon Davis SF26.05.0165691416.37133.40
51Anthony Fasano MIA26.05.0153952813.5476.80
52Dustin Keller NYJ26.03.0155568712.5598.70
53Marcedes Lewis JAX26.05.0165870012.110130.00
54Zach Miller JAX26.02.0102021610.8128.50
55Ben Patrick ARI26.04.09151238.2012.30
56Gijon Robinson IND26.04.053124.017.20
57Dante Rosario CAR26.04.016322648.3026.20
58Craig Stevens TEN26.03.0131112211.1224.20
59Jonathan Stupar BUF26.03.07121119.3011.10
60Delanie Walker SF26.05.0132933111.4034.90
61Gary Barnidge CAR25.03.050000.00
62Brent Celek PHI25.04.0144251112.2475.10
63Scott Chandler BUF25.04.03188.000.80
64Tom Crabtree GB25.01.0546115.306.10
65Kellen Davis CHI25.03.0211919.017.90
66Dan Gronkowski DEN25.02.098648.006.40
67Zach Miller OAK25.04.0156068511.4598.50
68Evan Moore CLE25.03.091632220.1138.20
69Matthew Mulligan NYJ25.02.010000.00
70Brandon Myers OAK25.02.0912806.708.00
71Shawn Nelson BUF25.02.023258.302.50
72Greg Olsen CHI25.04.016414049.9570.40
73Brandon Pettigrew DET25.02.0167172210.2496.20
74Dennis Pitta BAL25.01.03111.000.10
75Kory Sperry SD25.02.0347318.307.30
76Jacob Tamme IND25.03.010676319.4487.10
77Chase Coffman CIN24.02.0133010.003.00
78Fred Davis WAS24.03.0132131615.0349.60
79Jim Dray ARI24.01.0734715.704.70
80Jimmy Graham NO24.01.0123135611.5565.90
81Fendi Onobun STL24.01.012157.501.50
82Bear Pascoe NYG24.02.089728.007.20
83Zach Potter JAX24.02.053248.002.40
84Ryan Purvis TB24.02.055387.603.80
85Richard Quinn DEN24.02.02199.000.90
86Mickey Shuler MIA24.01.0224422.004.40
87Travis Beckum NYG23.02.013131168.9223.60
88Martellus Bennett DAL23.03.015332607.9026.00
89Jared Cook TEN23.02.0112936112.4142.10
90Ed Dickson BAL23.01.0121115213.8121.20
91Brody Eldridge IND23.01.065397.803.90
92Jermichael Finley GB23.03.042130114.3136.10
93Clay Harbor PHI23.01.059728.0113.20
94David Johnson PIT23.02.0444611.504.60
95Jeron Mastrud MIA23.01.010000.00
96Tony Moeaki KC23.01.0154755611.8373.60
97Cameron Morrah SEA23.02.08911713.0011.70
98Logan Paulsen WAS23.01.022105.017.00
99Tim Tebow DEN23.01.07000108.40
100Nate Byham SF22.01.054225.502.20
101Dorin Dickerson HOU22.01.010000.00
102Jermaine Gresham CIN22.01.015524719.1471.10
103Michael Hoomanawanui STL22.01.071314611.2332.60
104Michael Palmer ATL22.01.065295.818.90
105Andrew Quarless GB22.01.0122123811.3129.80
106Rob Gronkowski NE21.01.0164254613.010114.60
107Aaron Hernandez NE21.01.0144556312.5697.00

0.058687