Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2015 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Ameer Abdullah DET22.01.0161435984.2225183196.10
2Javorius Allen BAL24.01.0161385163.71453532104.90
3Matt Asiata MIN28.04.016291123.9019132024.40
4Tavon Austin LA24.03.016524348.34524735144.70
5Giovani Bernard CIN24.03.0161547304.72494720132.20
6Tommy Bohanon NYJ25.03.016221.0045605.80
7Michael Burton DET23.01.016420.50639110.10
8Tyler Clutts DAL31.05.0160001400.40
9Isaiah Crowell CLE22.02.0161857063.84191821118.80
10Benny Cunningham LA25.03.016371403.8026250039.00
11Patrick DiMarco ATL26.04.016100.0013110223.00
12Jerome Felton BUF29.08.016122.0011201.40
13Jalston Fowler TEN25.01.0167131.91544117.70
14Frank Gore IND32.011.0162609673.76342671165.40
15Jeremy Hill CIN23.02.0162237943.61115791159.30
16Ronnie Hillman DEN24.04.0162078634.27241110139.40
17Fred Jackson SEA34.09.016261003.8032257247.70
18Rashad Jennings NYG30.07.0161958634.43292961139.90
19David Johnson ARI24.01.0161255814.68364574175.80
20Duke Johnson Jr CLE22.01.0161043793.60615342103.30
21Kyle Juszczyk BAL24.03.016231.5041321456.40
22John Kuhn GB33.010.0169283.12656020.40
23Jorvorskie Lane TB28.07.016100.0021301.30
24Zach Line MIN25.03.0166101.72695128.50
25Doug Martin TB26.04.01628814024.96332711209.30
26Darren McFadden DAL28.08.01623910894.63403280159.70
27Jerick McKinnon MIN23.02.016522715.2221173162.40
28Bruce Miller SF28.05.0166142.3110135020.90
29Lamar Miller MIA24.04.0161948724.58473972186.90
30Alfred Morris WAS27.04.0162027513.711055086.60
31Adrian Peterson MIN30.09.01632714854.511302220236.70
32Jay Prosch HOU23.02.0166335.500003.30
33Theo Riddick DET24.03.016431333.10806973101.00
34Anthony Sherman KC27.05.016100.0043403.40
35Charles Sims TB25.02.0161075294.90515614133.00
36Darren Sproles PHI32.011.016833173.8355388194.50
37James Starks GB29.06.0161486014.12433923129.30
38Mike Tolbert CAR30.08.016622564.1118154365.00
39Shane Vereen NYG26.05.016612604.3059495499.50
40Andre Williams NYG23.02.016882572.9117032.40
41Damien Williams MIA23.02.01616593.7021142126.10
42DeAngelo Williams PIT32.010.0162009074.511403670193.40
43Danny Woodhead SD30.08.016973353.53817566163.10
44C.J. Anderson DEN24.04.0151527204.75251830120.30
45Alfred Blue HOU24.02.0151836983.8215109198.70
46Rex Burkhead CIN25.03.015441.001094115.80
47Devonta Freeman ATL23.02.01526410614.011735783247.90
48Chris Ivory NYJ27.06.01524710704.37302171176.70
49Will Johnson PIT27.04.015471.8121608.30
50Eddie Lacy GB24.03.0151877584.13201882124.60
51Jeremy Langford CHI24.01.0151485373.66222791123.60
52DeMarco Murray PHI27.05.0151946993.66443221144.10
53Latavius Murray OAK25.03.0152489874.05361940148.10
54Chris Polk HOU26.04.015993343.4116109156.30
55Marcel Reece OAK30.08.01510363.6030269348.50
56Darrel Young WAS28.06.0156142.3062203.60
57Antonio Andrews TEN24.02.0141435203.6321174093.45
58Melvin Gordon III SD22.01.0141846413.5033192083.30
59Fozzy Whittaker CAR26.04.014251084.311264023.20
60James White NE23.02.01422562.5240410482.60
61Joique Bell DET29.06.013903113.5422286083.70
62Derrick Coleman SEA25.03.0138324.001003.20
63Matt Forte CHI30.08.0132188984.14443893170.70
64Jonathan Grimes HOU26.04.013562825.0126173157.50
65Todd Gurley LA21.01.01322911084.810211880189.60
66Matt Jones WAS23.01.0131444903.43193041103.40
67Tre Mason LA22.02.013752072.811888035.50
68Ryan Mathews PHI28.06.0131085395.06201461110.50
69Jamize Olawale OAK26.04.013241104.61984025.40
70Thomas Rawls SEA22.01.0131478305.649761120.60
71C.J. Spiller NO28.06.013361123.1034239247.10
72Jonathan Stewart CAR28.08.0132429894.1616991150.80
73Chris Thompson WAS25.03.013352166.2035240257.60
74Terron Ward ATL23.01.01329953.31973022.80
75Charcandrick West KC24.02.0131606344.04202141114.80
76LeGarrette Blount NE29.06.0121657034.366431116.60
77Brandon Bolden NE25.04.012632073.3019180250.70
78Tevin Coleman ATL22.01.012873924.51214046.60
79Mark Ingram II NO26.05.0121667694.66504050153.40
80Malcolm Johnson CLE23.01.01200041501.50
81Dexter McCluster TEN27.06.012552474.5131260162.70
82LeSean McCoy BUF27.07.0122038954.43322922148.70
83Denard Robinson JAX25.03.012672533.8121165047.80
84Bishop Sankey TEN23.02.012471934.1114139145.20
85T.J. Yeldon JAX22.01.0121827404.12362791119.90
86Chris Johnson ARI30.08.0111968144.236580105.20
87Cordarrelle Patterson MIN24.03.0112157.5021002.50
88Bilal Powell NYJ27.05.011703134.5147388288.10
89Bobby Rainey TB28.04.0115183.6031603.40
90Stepfan Taylor ARI24.03.01117583.401406.20
91Karlos Williams BUF22.01.011935175.6711962115.30
92Orleans Darkwa NYG23.02.010371534.11331024.40
93Anthony Dixon BUF28.06.01021442.11644014.80
94Andre Ellington ARI26.03.010452896.4315148061.70
95Justin Forsett BAL30.08.0101516414.2231153091.40
96Taiwan Jones OAK27.05.01015724.807106123.80
97Robert Turbin DAL,CLE26.04.010501994.01723028.20
98Nikita Whitlock NYG24.02.0100000000.00
99Jay Ajayi MIA22.01.09491873.81790033.70
100Knile Davis KC24.03.0928722.61224015.60
101Shaun Draughn SF,CLE28.04.09782733.5127176050.90
102Roy Helu OAK27.05.0917392.30975117.40
103Dan Herron IND,BUF26.04.0925793.20947012.60
104Stevan Ridley NYJ26.05.0936902.504-208.80
105Spencer Ware KC24.03.09613075.0450054.70
106Christine Michael DAL,SEA25.03.08542434.50316025.90
107Aaron Ripkowski GB23.01.0800011801.80
108Khiry Robinson NO26.03.08561803.2417115053.50
109Juwan Thompson DEN23.02.0818482.7065109.90
110Terrance West BAL,TEN24.02.08612293.80421025.00
111Cameron Artis-Payne CAR23.01.07451834.11558030.10
112Travaris Cadet NO,NE,SF26.04.0711282.5017214130.20
113KaDeem Carey CHI23.02.07431593.72319135.80
114David Cobb TEN22.01.07521462.811-2020.40
115B.J. Daniels SEA,HOU26.03.07661.0021802.75
116Jonas Gray MIA,JAX25.04.07451763.90776025.20
117Akeem Hunt HOU22.01.0717965.60639013.50
118Carlos Hyde SF24.02.071154704.131153070.30
119Dion Lewis NE25.05.07492344.8236388286.20
120Marshawn Lynch SEA29.09.071114173.831380067.70
121Zac Stacy NYJ24.03.0731892.91965021.40
122Kenjon Barner PHI26.03.06281244.40922014.60
123Le'Veon Bell PIT23.03.061135564.9324136087.20
124Ahmad Bradshaw IND29.09.0631852.701064332.90
125Donald Brown SD28.07.06592293.91888037.70
126Mike Davis SF22.01.0635581.7073809.60
127Kendall Gaskins SF25.00.0616382.40869010.70
128Toby Gerhart JAX28.06.0620442.2032306.70
129Corey Grant JAX24.01.06620.3021301.50
130Jarryd Hayne SF27.01.0617523.1062707.90
131Tim Hightower NO29.08.06963753.9412129074.40
132Ty Montgomery GB22.01.063144.7015136227.00
133Branden Oliver SD24.02.06311083.5013112022.00
134Joseph Randle DAL24.03.06763134.141087064.00
135Zurlon Tipton IND25.02.065204.0055707.70
136Reggie Bush SF30.010.058283.5041904.70
137Jamaal Charles KC29.08.05713645.1421177184.10
138Mike Gillislee BUF25.03.05472675.73629047.60
139Bernard Pierce JAX24.04.056111.803701.80
140Josh Robinson IND23.01.0517392.3063307.20
141Jacquizz Rodgers CHI25.05.0514412.9011005.10
142Pierre Thomas WAS,SF31.09.0515644.30984014.80
143Fitzgerald Toussaint PIT25.02.0518422.300004.20
144Kerwynn Williams ARI24.03.05271425.31216021.80
145Lance Dunbar DAL25.04.0456713.4021215028.20
146Arian Foster HOU29.07.04631632.6122227257.00
147DuJuan Harris SEA,SF27.05.04481893.90997028.60
148Jordan Todman PIT25.05.044225.500002.20
149Zach Zenner DET24.01.0417603.5021107.10
150Bryce Brown SEA24.04.0326722.8100013.20
151Rod Smith DAL23.01.030001600.60
152Lorenzo Taliaferro BAL24.02.0313473.61529013.60
153Tyler Varga IND1.03122.0011802.00
154John Crockett GB23.01.029212.300002.10
155Joey Iosefa NE24.01.0215513.400005.10
156Steven Jackson NE32.012.0221502.41120013.00
157Raheem Mostert BAL23.01.020000000.00
158Marcus Murphy NO24.01.02100.000000.00
159Chase Reynolds LA28.03.020000000.00
160Antone Smith CHI30.07.0211111.000001.10
161George Winn DET25.03.02410.300000.10
162Glenn Winston CLE26.02.021-8-8.00000-0.80
163Cierre Wood BUF24.04.02231.501-60-0.30
164Dri Archer PIT24.02.010000000.00
165Malcolm Brown LA22.01.014174.301-201.50
166Kendall Hunter NO27.05.01122.000000.20
167Terrence Magee BAL22.01.01252.501200.70
168Isaiah Pead LA26.04.01231.500000.30
169Will Tukuafu SEA31.06.010001716.70
170Trey Williams IND23.01.012126.000001.20

0.042244