Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2018 weeks 1 to 9)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Patrick Mahomes II KC23.02.0921031766.229019.15297321372279.75
2Matt Ryan ATL33.011.0821330170.826848.9219316672225.90
3Jared Goff LAR24.03.0919929367.928169.6120627790222.70
4Deshaun Watson HOU23.02.0918528564.923898.38177502681213.25
5Kirk Cousins MIN30.07.0925936371.326857.4017527811211.25
6Cam Newton CAR29.08.0817726367.318937.20154733424208.85
7Drew Brees NO39.018.0821327976.323368.3718118252202.40
8Ben Roethlisberger PIT36.015.0822234464.525607.4416717482201.70
9Tom Brady NE41.019.0922133067.024947.5617718282200.50
10Andrew Luck IND29.07.0822534265.821876.3923816630199.65
11Aaron Rodgers GB35.014.0819832760.625427.77151221240198.50
12Mitchell Trubisky CHI24.02.0816726064.219497.50167383022196.65
13Philip Rivers LAC37.015.0816524667.122369.0919311-10184.70
14Joe Flacco BAL33.011.0923237961.224656.5012619450169.75
15Andy Dalton CIN31.08.0818529263.421027.2017811410169.20
16Russell Wilson SEA30.07.0814622166.117918.10185241180168.35
17Ryan Fitzpatrick TB36.014.0612218466.317939.74177241031166.95
18Blake Bortles JAX27.05.0817529060.320226.97108402611165.20
19Case Keenum DEN30.07.0921033063.624007.2711109351163.50
20Matthew Stafford DET30.010.0819628967.821117.3014616490160.45
21Dak Prescott DAL25.03.0814923762.916607.00105422472154.70
22Derek Carr OAK27.05.0820428272.321987.7910816411152.00
23Carson Wentz PHI26.03.0615922570.717887.9513221890148.70
24Eli Manning NYG37.015.0821531568.323777.558611190146.75
25Alex Smith WAS34.014.0817427463.518676.8193351191144.25
26Sam Darnold NYJ21.01.0915928955.019346.69111430611138.80
27Baker Mayfield CLE23.01.0715926560.017686.6710715910130.50
28Marcus Mariota TEN25.04.0712017967.012707.0955412172112.20
29C.J. Beathard SF25.02.0610216960.412527.418719691100.50
30Jameis Winston TB24.04.049614864.911817.9861019111190.15
31Ryan Tannehill MIA30.07.058512965.99727.53851991084.70
32Josh Allen BUF22.01.067513954.08325.992535155378.10
33Brock Osweiler MIA28.07.059014163.810347.3363721074.80
34Josh Rosen ARI21.01.069416955.610726.3456948072.40
35Jimmy Garoppolo SF27.05.03538959.67188.0753833056.20
36Tyrod Taylor CLE29.08.04428549.44735.562216125148.15
37Lamar Jackson BAL21.01.0971258.3877.251028139128.25
38Nick Foles PHI29.07.02548265.94515.501147027.75
39Nick Mullens SF23.02.01162272.726211.91304-3024.80
40Sam Bradford ARI31.09.03508062.54005.002427024.70
41Nathan Peterman BUF24.02.04448154.32973.67171049122.75
42Taysom Hill NO28.03.072366.75418.000023133122.10
43Derek Anderson BUF35.014.02427060.04656.64041-1019.15
44Blaine Gabbert TEN29.08.03254555.62425.381122015.30
45Cody Kessler JAX25.03.01213070.01565.201128011.60
46Jeff Driskel CIN25.03.0144100.0399.75001502.45
47DeShone Kizer GB22.02.014757.1557.86010001.75
48Joshua Dobbs PIT23.02.0311100.02222.00002-400.70
49Taylor Heinicke CAR25.04.0111100.01313.00002-200.45
50AJ McCarron OAK28.05.011333.382.67001000.40
51Matt Schaub ATL37.015.025771.4202.86001000.30
52Sean Mannion LAR26.04.01000003100.10
53Geno Smith LAC28.06.0211100.088.00003-300.10
54Cooper Rush DAL25.02.01000000000.00
55Joe Webb III HOU32.09.01000000000.00
56Chad Kelly DEN24.02.01000001-10-0.10
57Brandon Weeden HOU35.07.01000001-10-0.10
58Teddy Bridgewater NO26.05.02000003-30-0.30
59Jacoby Brissett IND26.03.02010.000.00004-40-0.40
60Matt Cassel DET36.014.012633.3142.33011-10-0.40
61Chase Daniel CHI32.010.03000005-50-0.50
62Brian Hoyer NE33.010.02000005-50-0.50

0.016090